# Стартен број Име Презиме Пол Година на раѓање Држава Клуб / Тим билдинг
1 1 Dario Ivanovski Машко 1997 MK АК Делта
2 2 Атанас Анчевски Машко 1992 MY АК Делта
3 3 Миљана Ристиќ Женско 1994 MK АК Делта
4 4 ВАЛЕНТИНА УЗУНОВА Женско 1966 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија
5 5 Александар Кираџиев Машко 1987 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје
6 6 Биљана Кираџиева Женско 1977 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје
7 7 Сашо Даневски Машко 1985 MK FIT2RUN
8 8 Igor Jakimovski Машко 1976 MK АК Делта
9 9 Жан Тосев Машко 1991 MK АК СТРУМИЦА
10 10 Жикица Ивановски Машко 1984 MK TREX
11 11 Весна Кираџиева Женско 1986 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје
12 12 Adrijana Pop Arsova Женско 1991 MK АК Делта
13 17 Кокан Ајановски Машко 1982 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
14 20 Ceca Srbova Женско 1996 MK
15 21 Александар Пешов Машко 1982 MK
16 22 Димитар Трпески Машко 1981 MK Скобул
17 23 Боби Коруми Машко 1985 MK
18 24 Bledi Shaqiri Машко 1993 MK Mergimi
19 25 Мартин Мирчевски Машко 1992 MK MM
20 26 Томислав Давидовски Машко 1994 MK ММ
21 27 Darko Jovanov Машко 1989 MK KorRunners
22 28 Верче Јовческа Женско 1992 MK KorRunners
23 29 Dragica Dodevska Женско 1987 MK KorRunners
24 30 Сашо Mojsovski Машко 1977 MK
25 31 Николче Миланоски Машко 1992 MK KorRunners
26 32 ФИЛИП ЃОРЃЕВСКИ Машко 1983 MK
27 33 Христијан Цветковски Машко 1993 MK
28 34 Бојан Андревски Машко 1996 MK
29 35 Petre Zavirovski Машко 1994 MK AK Vardar
30 36 Веле Сиљаноски Машко 1989 MK
31 37 Aneta Dolinska Женско 1988 MK
32 38 Igor Karadzoski Машко 1989 MK
33 39 Дино Шкоф Машко 1989 MK СКОФИНГ
34 40 Горан Здравковски Машко 1993 MK
35 41 Фелина Сапунџија Женско 1995 MK
36 42 Филип Василевски Машко 2000 MK
37 43 Наде Качакова Женско 1981 MK KorRunners
38 44 Владо Вељановски Машко 1975 MK KorRunners
39 45 Kiril Cvetanovski Машко 1990 MK
40 46 Илија Трајковски Машко 1991 MK
41 47 Митко Белимов Машко 1992 MK
42 48 Дејан Табаковски Машко 1986 MK KorRunners
43 49 Мартин Треневски Машко 1992 MK
44 50 Зорана Трајковска Женско 1992 MK
45 51 Marko Petreski Машко 1991 MK Rafi
46 52 Ивана Табаковска Женско 1991 MK KorRunners
47 53 Жарко Марковски Машко 1991 MK
48 54 Андреа Трајческа Женско 1999 MK
49 55 ELENA NIKOVA Женско 1972 MK KorRunners
50 56 Марија Андреева Женско 1989 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
51 57 Ангела Миладиноска Женско 1994 MK Чуле run
52 58 Николче Тасески Машко 1975 MK KorRunners
53 59 Sasho Spasovski Машко 1984 MK KorRunners
54 60 Бојан Сапунов Машко 1978 MK KorRunners
55 61 Gabriela Naceva Женско 1974 MK KorRunners
56 62 Elizabeta Damjanovska Женско 1974 MK KorRunners
57 63 Baze Mirkovic Машко 1970 MK KorRunners
58 64 Ѓорги Настевски Машко 1989 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
59 65 Nikola Nikolov Машко 1985 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
60 66 Mijalcho Andonovski Машко 1986 MK АК Делта
61 67 Blagoj Lazarevski Машко 1992 MK
62 68 Соња К Наум Женско 1971 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
63 69 Тамара Ј. Попов Женско 1987 MK KorRunners
64 70 Благој Петрушевски Машко 1981 MK KorRunners
65 71 Јовица Тошев Машко 1981 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
66 72 Dragana Delova Женско 1984 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
67 73 Goran Acevski Машко 1978 MK
68 74 Gjorgji Kostovski Машко 1978 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
69 75 Кирил Милановски Машко 1989 MK
70 76 Стефан ПЕТРЕСКИ Машко 2004 MK
71 77 Goce Kuzevski Машко 1989 MK
72 78 Vladimir Andonovski Машко 1984 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
73 79 Саше Трајковски Машко 1990 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
74 80 Dimce Bangievski Машко 1980 MK KorRunners
75 81 Ruzica Bangievska Женско 1984 MK KorRunners
76 82 MERY Danailoska Женско 1991 MK KorRunners
77 83 Александар Јуруковски Машко 1978 MK KoRRunners
78 84 Емил Крстановски Машко 1978 MK
79 85 Александар Лазоровски Машко 1993 MK
80 86 Марија Стојановска Женско 1993 MK
81 87 viktor hristoski Машко 1971 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
82 88 Александар Милованов Машко 1982 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
83 89 Славка Чона Женско 1973 MK
84 90 Snezana Ilieva Женско 1987 MK НТХ Медиа Македонија
85 91 Aleksandra Pecakova Женско 1975 MK KorRunners
86 92 Artan Sadiku Машко 1977 MK Dent thalia
87 93 Билјана Андреева Женско 1981 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
88 94 Весна Џугоманова Женско 1979 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
89 95 Драге Мицкоски Машко 1981 MK МОДЕНА
90 96 MARJAN NIKOV Машко 1972 MK
91 97 Илчо Димитов Машко 1994 MK ММ
92 98 Dejan Paskalov Машко 1975 MK KorRunners
93 99 Петар Симоноски Машко 2002 MK
94 100 Hristina Sekuloska Женско 1995 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
95 101 Дејан Михајловски Машко 1978 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
96 102 Ивона Петрушевска Женско 1982 MK KorRunners
97 103 Миле Бачески Машко 1983 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
98 104 Кристијан Костов Машко 1991 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
99 105 Тони Зографски Машко 1964 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
100 106 Кирил Амбарџиев Машко 1977 MK Чуле run
101 107 Даниел Ѓорѓиевски Машко 1984 MK
102 108 Vlatko Cekovski Машко 1988 MK
103 109 Лазо Матовски Машко 1985 MK Laki ^^
104 110 Bojana Naumovska Женско 1997 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
105 111 Никола Ковачев Машко 1991 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија
106 112 Маре Србиновска Женско 1979 MK ФЕИТ
107 113 Томислав Шуминоски Машко 1985 MK ФЕИТ
108 114 Дарко Колоски Машко 1999 MK ФЕИТ
109 115 Александра Златкова Женско 1996 MK ФЕИТ
110 116 Игор Наумовски Машко 1997 MK ФЕИТ
111 117 Марија Попоска Женско 1995 MK ФЕИТ
112 118 Емилија Чона Женско 2001 MK ФЕИТ
113 119 Стефан Крстески Машко 2000 MK ФЕИТ
114 120 Георги Камчевски Машко 1998 MK ФЕИТ
115 121 Филип Николов Машко 1995 MK ФЕИТ
116 122 Дејан Петков Машко 1982 MK AK Vardar
117 123 Ana Angelova Женско 1992 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
118 124 Erdal Luso Машко 1994 MK Transatlantic solo sailing
119 125 Мики Милошески Машко 1983 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
120 126 Aleksandar Angelovski Машко 1983 MK
121 127 Jane Vlahovski Машко 1968 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
122 128 Blagoja Todorovski Машко 1951 MK KorRunners
123 129 Горан Микаровски Машко 1977 MK
124 130 Божидар Прањиќ Машко 1979 MK
125 131 Blerta Hani Женско 1987 MK
126 132 Гордана Анастасова Женско 1993 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија
127 133 Владимир Близнаковски Машко 1972 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
128 134 Zlatko Kotevski Машко 1964 MK
129 135 Ana Kotevska Женско 1994 MK
130 136 Dejan Bogoeski Машко 1981 MK
131 137 Goce Petroski Машко 1980 MK
132 138 Тања Дамјанова Женско 1990 MK
133 139 Емилија Јакимова Женско 1991 MK
134 140 Гоце Јончески Машко 1990 MK Искрател
135 141 Aleksandra Panoska Женско 1988 MK
136 142 Дарко Котевски Машко 1993 MK
137 143 Filip Bocevski Машко 1986 MK Lifestyle Fitness Studio
138 144 Александар Петров Машко 1984 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје
139 145 Slave Velovski Машко 1981 MK Le-Go TEAM
140 146 Slavica Damjanska Женско 1974 MK
141 147 Jovica Ristovski Машко 1988 MK adidasrunners Skopje
142 148 Kristijan Ristovski Машко 1982 MK adidasrunners Skopje
143 149 Ивана Димитриоска Женско 1991 MK
144 150 Катерина Велоска Женско 1989 MK Allocate Software
145 151 Dejan Vasilevski Машко 1993 MK Allocate Software
146 153 Dragan Todorovski Машко 1980 MK KorRunners
147 154 Филип Костадинов Машко 1985 MK Allocate Software
148 155 Владимир Петрушевски Машко 1981 MK KorRunners
149 156 Христијан Бејковски Машко 1991 MK Allocate Software
150 157 Eben Friedman Машко 1971 MK
151 158 Aleksandar Bahtovski Машко 1986 MK Allocate Software
152 159 Антонио Бранковиќ Машко 1990 MK
153 160 Горан Тасевски Машко 1979 MK KorRunners
154 161 Станиша Вељковиќ Машко 1984 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
155 162 Tome Tasevski Машко 1993 MK
156 163 Bojan Veljanovski Машко 1991 MK HASELT
157 164 Vancho Nikolovski Машко 1982 MK adidasrunners Skopje
158 165 Трајче Панковски Машко 1961 MK TREX
159 166 Софија Костова Панковска Женско 1968 MK TREX
160 167 Стеван Ѓошев Машко 1986 MK
161 168 Александар Доневски Машко 1996 MK
162 169 Irena Stoimenova Женско 1972 MK FIT2RUN
163 170 Fadil Maliqi Машко 1990 MK
164 171 Vlatko Blazevski Машко 1966 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
165 172 Васко Кукунеш Машко 1979 MK КУКУНЕШ ДООЕЛ
166 173 Egzon Asani Машко 1990 MK
167 174 Mirce Andrevski Машко 1977 MK MetalEkspres Team
168 175 Zivko Dimovski Машко 1985 MK
169 176 Goran Velkovski Машко 1975 MK
170 177 Boris Gorgiev Машко 1957 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко
171 178 Моника Стојковска Женско 2003 MK АК Делта
172 179 Irfan Tatar Машко 1984 MK
173 180 Natasa Gramosli Женско 1975 MK
174 181 Hristifor Pejovski Машко 1981 MK AK Vardar
175 182 Златко Иваноски Машко 1997 MK
176 183 Slobodanka Simevska Женско 1992 MK
177 184 Тони Цветкоски Машко 1995 MK
178 185 Моника Стојаноска Савевска Женско 1991 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
179 186 Emre Mahmudi Машко 1993 MK
180 187 Tomor Sarachi Машко 1993 MK Struga
181 188 Гордана Папакоча Женско 1978 MK
182 189 Арнел Мустафа Машко 1998 MK
183 190 Славко Симоноски Машко 1956 MK
184 191 Zane Ivanovska Женско 1977 MK KorRunners
185 192 Boban Poposki Машко 1986 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
186 193 Damjan Bozhinovski Машко 1998 MK Allocate Software
187 194 Моника Стојановска Женско 1987 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
188 195 Emilija Angelovska Женско 1988 MK
189 196 Nikola Smakjoski Машко 1994 MK
190 197 Мица Наумчевска Женско 1964 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко
191 198 Ѓорѓи Наумчевски Машко 1962 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко
192 199 Никола Јолевски Машко 1995 MK
193 200 Shefkije Alasan-Dika Женско 1993 MK Здружение на крводарители
194 201 Enkel Dika Машко 1985 MK KorRunners
195 202 Мартин Поповски Машко 1985 MK AK Vardar
196 203 Andrea Silvestri Машко 1968 MK Skobul
197 204 Pavel Ucman Машко 1997 MK
198 205 Gjorge Lazarov Машко 1985 MK KorRunners
199 206 Бојан Атанасоски Машко 1991 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија
200 207 Драгица Атанасоски Женско 1994 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија
201 208 Krenar Drala Машко 1995 MK
202 209 Ангел Поп Ангелов Машко 1963 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко
203 210 Калин Митрески Машко 1990 MK Скобул
204 211 Марија Илиевска Женско 1994 MK
205 212 Стефан Стојановски Машко 1994 MK
206 213 Hristina Panajotovikj Женско 1992 MK
207 214 Вељан Паризов Машко 1990 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко
208 215 Горан Поп-Николов Машко 1987 MK
209 216 Александар Динев Машко 1974 MK 091RUNCrW
210 217 Љубица Будимовска Динева Женско 1974 MK 091RUNCrW
211 218 Војдан Динев Машко 2006 MK 091RUNCrW
212 219 Огнен Динев Машко 1999 MK 091RUNCrW
213 220 Стефан Трајков Машко 1993 MK Солар Македонија
214 221 Miki Poppski Машко 1989 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
215 222 Miron Mimidinovski Машко 1978 MK
216 223 Александар Боцески Машко 1984 MK KorRunners
217 224 Томислав Боцески Машко 1984 MK KorRunners
218 225 Мишел Бошковски Машко 1984 MK KorRunners
219 226 Кристијан Ристевски Машко 1988 MK
220 227 Xhafer Skoro Машко 1989 MK
221 228 Igor Popovski Машко 1981 MK ПЕГ ТУРНИ МЕ ДА КИНИСАМ БИТОЛА
222 229 Александар Милески Машко 1990 MK Здружение на крводарители
223 230 Бисера Николовска Женско 1983 MK 091RUNCrW
224 231 Зајда Ќазимоска Женско 1985 MK
225 232 Фросина Дишлијовска Женско 1991 MK
226 233 Бранислав Зариќ Машко 1979 MK Kindergarten Hooligans
227 234 Kiril Djolev Машко 1979 MK Allocate Software
228 235 Мартин Петровски Машко 2002 MK
229 236 Irina B.Borozanova Женско 1978 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
230 237 Виктор Ристов Машко 1999 MK
231 238 ZORAN GJorcev Машко 1966 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко
232 239 Gavril Цингарски Машко 1972 MK Цингарски Фамилија
233 240 Ведран Цингарски Машко 2003 MK
234 241 Александра Цоклеска Женско 2004 MK
235 242 Иван Кичуков Машко 1994 MK
236 243 Виолета Стојановска Женско 1969 MK
237 244 Erjona Zenullari Женско 1990 MK Mergimi
238 245 Иван Дургутов Машко 1995 MK
239 246 Радица Јованова Женско 1991 MK KorRunners
240 247 Nikola Kutanoski Машко 1986 MK Triathlon club 3 Disciplines.mkd
241 248 Ramazan Isa Машко 1994 AL
242 249 Daniel Samardziski Машко 1978 MK Скобул
243 250 Gjorgji Sinadinov Машко 1991 MK Skobul
244 251 Дејан Лазороски Машко 1998 MK
245 252 Јордан Лазороски Машко 1996 MK Vitruvius
246 253 Петко Костовски Машко 1987 MK ФОРМА ВИТА трча за лицата со попреченост ПОРАКА НОВА
247 254 Katerina Ristovska Женско 1990 MK
248 255 Наталија Стојчевска Женско 1997 MK KorRunners
249 256 Десанка Маринковиќ Женско 1993 MK KorRunners
250 257 Arben Abazi Машко 1989 MK
251 258 Branislav Jargic Машко 1956 MK KorRunners
252 259 Горан Иваноски Машко 1976 MK ПСК Пелистер Битола
253 260 Петар Димовски Машко 1988 MK
254 261 Ana SHIKOSKA Женско 1992 MK
255 262 Перица Петровиќ Машко 1992 MK
256 263 Davor Markov Машко 1982 MK Skobul
257 264 Bale Brzi Ackovski Машко 1953 MK Македон
258 265 Бранко Трајковски Машко 1983 MK 091RUNCrW
259 266 Блаже Цоневски Машко 1968 MK 091RUNCrW
260 267 Благој Темов Машко 1973 MK 091RUNCrW
261 268 Nenad Bozovic Машко 1974 MK 091RUNCrW
262 269 Sani Gjorgon Женско 1979 MK 091RUNCrW
263 270 Филип Поповски Машко 1979 MK ФФМ
264 271 Martin Dimovski Машко 1989 MK KorRunners
265 272 Драган Миленковски Машко 1995 MK FIT2RUN
266 273 Александар Стоичовски Машко 1974 MK KorRunners
267 274 Evzi Hani Машко 1989 MK Struga Wolves
268 275 Розјана Јанева Женско 1977 MK
269 276 Зоран Јанев Машко 1974 MK
270 277 Olgica Trajkovska Женско 1974 MK
271 278 Ана Темова Женско 1979 MK 091RUNCrW
272 279 Елена Белевска Женско 1976 MK
273 280 Илија Белевски Машко 1974 MK
274 281 Марко Коевски Машко 1995 MK Алкалоид
275 282 Marijan Pop Angelov Машко 1964 MK KorRunners
276 283 Florim Mucha Машко 1993 MK ФФМ
277 284 Frosina Marinoska Женско 1989 MK FIT2RUN
278 285 Aleksandar Ancevski Машко 1987 MK KorRunners
279 286 Алесандра Жоглева Женско 1986 MK KorRunners
280 287 Kostas Mitropetros Машко 1975 MK KorRunners
281 288 Delfina Mitropetrou Женско 1976 MK KorRunners
282 289 Vladimir Aceski Машко 1985 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
283 290 Kristina Kunovska Женско 1976 MK KorRunners
284 291 Марија Стојаноска Женско 1992 MK Rafi
285 292 Maja Mickova Stojchevska Женско 1979 MK KorRunners
286 293 Darko Lončar Машко 1978 BA DEČKI U PLAVOM / CAPITAL RUNNERS 387
287 294 Krste Iloski Машко 1981 MK BtoBet
288 295 Tomislav Balukoski Машко 1990 MK BtoBet
289 296 Ana Stojchevska Женско 1995 MK BtoBet
290 297 Jorgos Lambrinidis Машко 1988 MK BtoBet
291 298 Dritan ADILI Машко 1974 MK SHMK ''DRITA'' KËRÇOVË
292 299 Valdet Bajrami Машко 1984 MK SHMK ''DRITA'' KËRÇOVË
293 300 Aleksandar Mitrevski Машко 1990 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко
294 301 Rafet Manyas Машко 1988 TR
295 302 Александра Стојановска Тасевска Женско 1980 MK KorRunners
296 303 Маја Ѓорѓевска Женско 1988 MK KorRunners
297 304 Благоја Цоканов Машко 1978 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB
298 305 Simona Trajkova Женско 1993 MK Halk Bank
299 306 Biljana Tuneva Женско 1986 MK Halk Bank
300 307 Martin Dameski Машко 1983 MK Halk Bank
301 308 Sande Stojanovski Женско 1947 MK Halk Bank
302 309 Igor Stojanovski Женско 1981 MK Halk Bank
303 310 Meri Mitevska Женско 1991 MK Halk Bank
304 311 Зоран Ѓуроски Машко 1992 MK LiveDOOH SIGNKICK
305 312 Костадин Ангелов Машко 1984 MK PlusPharma
306 313 Сања Илиевска Женско 1987 MK PlusPharma
307 314 Драган Момчиловиќ Машко 1968 MK PlusPharma
308 315 Николче Арсовски Машко 1985 MK PlusPharma
309 316 Тони Коштревски Машко 1977 MK PlusPharma
310 317 Faton Mehmedi Машко 1989 MK SHMK ''DRITA'' KËRÇOVË
311 318 Мартин Јовановски Машко 1982 MK PlusPharma
312 319 Adem Selmani Машко 1967 MK PlusPharma
313 320 Adnan Skenderoski Машко 1961 MK PlusPharma
314 321 Jasminka Karkinski Женско 1974 MK KorRunners
315 322 МЕНЧЕ ЈОВАНОСКА Женско 1980 MK Охрид Трчат
316 323 Oliver Veleski Машко 1978 MK Struga
317 555 Елена Стојкоска Женско 1982 MK KorRunners
318 1060 Александар Стојкоски Машко 1982 MK KorRunners