# Starting number Name Last Name Gender Year of birth Country Club / Team building Time start
1 1 Милош Ранчич Male 1992 MK ARM 08:30:00
2 2 Атанас Анчевски Male 1992 MY АК Делта 08:30:00
3 3 Миљана Ристиќ Female 1994 MK АК Делта 08:30:00
4 4 ВАЛЕНТИНА УЗУНОВА Female 1966 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија 08:30:00
5 5 Александар Кираџиев Male 1987 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје 08:30:00
6 6 Биљана Кираџиева Female 1977 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје 08:30:10
7 7 Сашо Даневски Male 1985 MK FIT2RUN 08:30:10
8 8 Igor Jakimovski Male 1976 MK АК Делта 08:30:10
9 9 Жан Тосев Male 1991 MK АК СТРУМИЦА 08:30:10
10 10 Жикица Ивановски Male 1984 MK TREX 08:30:10
11 11 Весна Кираџиева Female 1986 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје 08:30:20
12 12 Adrijana Pop Arsova Female 1991 MK АК Делта 08:30:20
13 13 Tomislav Spasevski Male 1990 MK
14 14 Viktorija Krstevska Janchevska Female 1990 MK SKOBUL
15 17 Кокан Ајановски Male 1982 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:30:20
16 18 Sandra Arsovska Female 1991 MK PZU Dr.Lidija Arsovska
17 19 Lidija Arsovska Female 1963 MK PZU Dr.Lidija Arsovska
18 20 Ceca Srbova Female 1996 MK 08:30:20
19 21 Александар Пешов Male 1982 MK 08:30:20
20 22 Димитар Трпески Male 1981 MK SKOBUL 08:30:30
21 23 Боби Коруми Male 1985 MK 08:30:30
22 24 Bledi Shaqiri Male 1993 MK Mergimi 08:30:30
23 25 Мартин Мирчевски Male 1992 MK MM 08:30:30
24 26 Томислав Давидовски Male 1994 MK ММ 08:30:30
25 27 Виктор Ѓамовски Male 1989 MK KorRunners 08:30:40
26 28 Верче Јовческа Female 1992 MK KorRunners 08:30:40
27 29 Dragica Dodevska Female 1987 MK KorRunners 08:30:40
28 30 Сашо Mojsovski Male 1977 MK 08:30:40
29 31 Николче Миланоски Male 1992 MK KorRunners 08:30:40
30 32 ФИЛИП ЃОРЃЕВСКИ Male 1983 MK 08:30:50
31 33 Христијан Цветковски Male 1993 MK 08:30:50
32 34 Бојан Андревски Male 1996 MK 08:30:50
33 35 Petre Zavirovski Male 1994 MK AK Vardar 08:30:50
34 36 Веле Сиљаноски Male 1989 MK 08:30:50
35 37 Aneta Dolinska Female 1988 MK 08:31:00
36 38 Igor Karadzoski Male 1989 MK 08:31:00
37 39 Дино Шкоф Male 1989 MK СКОФИНГ 08:31:00
38 40 Горан Здравковски Male 1993 MK 08:31:00
39 41 Фелина Сапунџија Female 1995 MK 08:31:00
40 42 Филип Василевски Male 2000 MK 08:31:10
41 43 Наде Качакова Female 1981 MK KorRunners 08:31:10
42 44 Владо Вељановски Male 1975 MK KorRunners 08:31:10
43 45 Kiril Cvetanovski Male 1990 MK 08:31:10
44 46 Илија Трајковски Male 1991 MK 08:31:10
45 47 Митко Белимов Male 1992 MK 08:31:20
46 48 Дејан Табаковски Male 1986 MK KorRunners 08:31:20
47 49 Мартин Треневски Male 1992 MK 08:31:20
48 50 Зорана Трајковска Female 1992 MK 08:31:20
49 51 Marko Petreski Male 1991 MK Rafi 08:31:20
50 52 Ивана Табаковска Female 1991 MK KorRunners 08:31:30
51 53 Жарко Марковски Male 1991 MK 08:31:30
52 54 Андреа Трајческа Female 1999 MK 08:31:30
53 55 ELENA NIKOVA Female 1972 MK KorRunners 08:31:30
54 56 Љубомир Симеоновски Male 1965 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:31:30
55 57 Ангела Миладиноска Female 1994 MK Чуле run 08:31:40
56 58 Николче Тасески Male 1975 MK Kiradjiev Traning Systems 08:31:40
57 59 Sasho Spasovski Male 1984 MK 08:31:40
58 60 Бојан Сапунов Male 1978 MK KorRunners 08:31:40
59 61 Gabriela Naceva Female 1974 MK KorRunners 08:31:40
60 62 Elizabeta Damjanovska Female 1974 MK KorRunners 08:31:50
61 63 Baze Mirkovic Male 1970 MK KorRunners 08:31:50
62 64 Ѓорги Настевски Male 1989 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:31:50
63 65 Nikola Nikolov Male 1985 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:31:50
64 66 Mijalcho Andonovski Male 1986 MK АК Делта 08:31:50
65 67 Blagoj Lazarevski Male 1992 MK 08:32:00
66 68 Соња К Наум Female 1971 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:00
67 69 Тамара Ј. Попов Female 1987 MK KorRunners 08:32:00
68 70 Благој Петрушевски Male 1981 MK KorRunners 08:32:00
69 71 Јовица Тошев Male 1981 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:00
70 72 Dragana Delova Female 1984 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:10
71 73 Goran Acevski Male 1978 MK 08:32:10
72 74 Gjorgji Kostovski Male 1978 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:10
73 75 Кирил Милановски Male 1989 MK SKOBUL 08:32:10
74 76 Стефан ПЕТРЕСКИ Male 2004 MK 08:32:10
75 77 Goce Kuzevski Male 1989 MK 08:32:20
76 78 Vladimir Andonovski Male 1984 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:20
77 79 Дијана Стевковска Female 1974 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:20
78 80 Dimce Bangievski Male 1980 MK KorRunners 08:32:20
79 81 Ruzica Bangievska Female 1984 MK KorRunners 08:32:20
80 82 MERY Danailoska Female 1991 MK KorRunners 08:32:30
81 83 Александар Јуруковски Male 1978 MK KoRRunners 08:32:30
82 84 Емил Крстановски Male 1978 MK 08:32:30
83 85 Александар Лазоровски Male 1993 MK 08:32:30
84 86 Марија Стојановска Female 1993 MK 08:32:30
85 87 viktor hristoski Male 1971 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:40
86 88 Александар Милованов Male 1982 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:40
87 89 Славка Чона Female 1973 MK 08:32:40
88 90 Snezana Ilieva Female 1987 MK НТХ Медиа Македонија 08:32:40
89 91 Aleksandra Pecakova Female 1975 MK KorRunners 08:32:40
90 92 Artan Sadiku Male 1977 MK Dent thalia 08:32:50
91 93 Билјана Андреева Female 1981 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:50
92 94 Весна Џугоманова Female 1979 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:32:50
93 95 Драге Мицкоски Male 1981 MK МОДЕНА 08:32:50
94 96 MARJAN NIKOV Male 1972 MK 08:32:50
95 97 Илчо Димитов Male 1994 MK ММ 08:33:00
96 98 Dejan Paskalov Male 1975 MK KorRunners 08:33:00
97 99 Петар Симоноски Male 2002 MK 08:33:00
98 100 Hristina Sekuloska Female 1995 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:33:00
99 101 Дејан Михајловски Male 1978 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:33:00
100 102 Ивона Петрушевска Female 1982 MK KorRunners 08:33:10
101 103 Миле Бачески Male 1983 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:33:10
102 104 Кристијан Костов Male 1991 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:33:10
103 105 Тони Зографски Male 1964 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:33:10
104 106 Кирил Амбарџиев Male 1977 MK Чуле run 08:33:10
105 107 Даниел Ѓорѓиевски Male 1984 MK 08:33:20
106 108 Vlatko Cekovski Male 1988 MK 08:33:20
107 109 Лазо Матовски Male 1985 MK Laki ^^ 08:33:20
108 110 Bojana Naumovska Female 1997 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:33:20
109 111 Никола Ковачев Male 1991 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија 08:33:20
110 112 Маре Србиновска Female 1979 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:30
111 113 Томислав Шуминоски Male 1985 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:30
112 114 Дарко Колоски Male 1999 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:30
113 115 Александра Златкова Female 1996 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:30
114 116 Игор Наумовски Male 1997 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:30
115 117 Марија Попоска Female 1995 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:40
116 118 Емилија Чона Female 2001 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:40
117 119 Стефан Крстески Male 2000 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:40
118 120 Георги Камчевски Male 1998 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:40
119 121 Филип Николов Male 1995 MK ФЕИТ 08:33:40
120 122 Влатко Јакимовски Male 1982 MK AK Vardar 08:33:50
121 123 Ana Angelova Female 1992 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:33:50
122 124 Erdal Luso Male 1994 MK Transatlantic solo sailing 08:33:50
123 125 Мики Милошески Male 1983 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:33:50
124 126 Aleksandar Angelovski Male 1983 MK 08:33:50
125 127 Jane Vlahovski Male 1968 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:34:00
126 128 Blagoja Todorovski Male 1951 MK KorRunners 08:34:00
127 129 Горан Микаровски Male 1977 MK 08:34:00
128 130 Божидар Прањиќ Male 1979 MK 08:34:00
129 131 Blerta Hani Female 1987 MK 08:34:00
130 132 Гордана Анастасова Female 1993 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија 08:34:10
131 133 Владимир Близнаковски Male 1972 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:34:10
132 134 Zlatko Kotevski Male 1964 MK 08:34:10
133 135 Ana Kotevska Female 1994 MK 08:34:10
134 136 Dejan Bogoeski Male 1981 MK 08:34:10
135 137 Goce Petroski Male 1980 MK 08:34:20
136 138 Тања Дамјанова Female 1990 MK 08:34:20
137 139 Емилија Јакимова Female 1991 MK 08:34:20
138 140 Гоце Јончески Male 1990 MK Искрател 08:34:20
139 141 Aleksandra Panoska Female 1988 MK 08:34:20
140 142 Дарко Котевски Male 1993 MK 08:34:30
141 143 Filip Bocevski Male 1986 MK Lifestyle Fitness Studio 08:34:30
142 144 Александар Петров Male 1984 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје 08:34:30
143 145 Slave Velovski Male 1981 MK Le-Go TEAM 08:34:30
144 146 Slavica Damjanska Female 1974 MK 08:34:30
145 147 Jovica Ristovski Male 1988 MK adidasrunners Skopje 08:34:40
146 148 Kristijan Ristovski Male 1982 MK adidasrunners Skopje 08:34:40
147 149 Ивана Димитриоска Female 1991 MK 08:34:40
148 150 Катерина Велоска Female 1989 MK Allocate Software 08:34:40
149 151 Dejan Vasilevski Male 1993 MK Allocate Software 08:34:40
150 153 Dragan Todorovski Male 1980 MK KorRunners 08:34:50
151 154 Филип Костадинов Male 1985 MK Allocate Software 08:34:50
152 155 Владимир Петрушевски Male 1981 MK KorRunners 08:34:50
153 156 Христијан Бејковски Male 1991 MK Allocate Software 08:34:50
154 157 Eben Friedman Male 1971 MK 08:34:50
155 158 Aleksandar Bahtovski Male 1986 MK Allocate Software 08:35:00
156 159 Антонио Бранковиќ Male 1990 MK 08:35:00
157 160 Марјан Бабунски Male 1990 MK KorRunners 08:35:00
158 161 Станиша Вељковиќ Male 1984 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:35:00
159 162 Tome Tasevski Male 1993 MK 08:35:00
160 163 Bojan Veljanovski Male 1991 MK HASELT 08:35:10
161 164 Vancho Nikolovski Male 1982 MK adidasrunners Skopje 08:35:10
162 165 Трајче Панковски Male 1961 MK TREX 08:35:10
163 166 Софија Костова Панковска Female 1968 MK TREX 08:35:10
164 167 Стеван Ѓошев Male 1986 MK 08:35:10
165 168 Александар Доневски Male 1996 MK 08:35:20
166 169 Irena Stoimenova Female 1972 MK FIT2RUN 08:35:20
167 170 Fadil Maliqi Male 1990 MK 08:35:20
168 171 Vlatko Blazevski Male 1966 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:35:20
169 172 Васко Кукунеш Male 1979 MK КУКУНЕШ ДООЕЛ 08:35:20
170 173 Egzon Asani Male 1990 MK 08:35:30
171 174 Mirce Andrevski Male 1977 MK MetalEkspres Team 08:35:30
172 175 Zivko Dimovski Male 1985 MK 08:35:30
173 176 Goran Velkovski Male 1975 MK 08:35:30
174 177 Boris Gorgiev Male 1957 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко 08:35:30
175 178 Моника Стојковска Female 2003 MK АК Делта 08:35:40
176 179 Irfan Tatar Male 1984 MK 08:35:40
177 180 Natasa Gramosli Female 1975 MK 08:35:40
178 181 Hristifor Pejovski Male 1981 MK AK Vardar 08:35:40
179 182 Златко Иваноски Male 1997 MK 08:35:40
180 183 Slobodanka Simevska Female 1992 MK 08:35:50
181 184 Тони Цветкоски Male 1995 MK 08:35:50
182 185 Моника Стојаноска Савевска Female 1991 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:35:50
183 186 Emre Mahmudi Male 1993 MK 08:35:50
184 187 Tomor Sarachi Male 1993 MK Struga 08:35:50
185 188 Гордана Папакоча Female 1978 MK 08:36:00
186 189 Арнел Мустафа Male 1998 MK 08:36:00
187 190 Славко Симоноски Male 1956 MK 08:36:00
188 191 Zane Ivanovska Female 1977 MK KorRunners 08:36:00
189 192 Boban Poposki Male 1986 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:36:00
190 193 Damjan Bozhinovski Male 1998 MK Allocate Software 08:36:10
191 194 Моника Стојановска Female 1987 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:36:10
192 195 Emilija Angelovska Female 1988 MK 08:36:10
193 196 Nikola Smakjoski Male 1994 MK 08:36:10
194 197 Мица Наумчевска Female 1964 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко 08:36:10
195 198 Ѓорѓи Наумчевски Male 1962 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко 08:36:20
196 199 Никола Јолевски Male 1995 MK 08:36:20
197 200 Shefkije Alasan-Dika Female 1993 MK Здружение на крводарители 08:36:20
198 201 Enkel Dika Male 1985 MK KorRunners 08:36:20
199 202 Мартин Поповски Male 1985 MK AK Vardar 08:36:20
200 203 Andrea Silvestri Male 1968 MK SKOBUL 08:36:30
201 204 Pavel Ucman Male 1997 MK 08:36:30
202 205 Gjorge Lazarov Male 1985 MK KorRunners 08:36:30
203 206 Бојан Атанасоски Male 1991 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија 08:36:30
204 207 Драгица Атанасоски Female 1994 MK Атлетски клуб 7-ми Ноември Гевгелија 08:36:30
205 208 Krenar Drala Male 1995 MK 08:36:40
206 209 Ангел Поп Ангелов Male 1963 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко 08:36:40
207 210 Калин Митрески Male 1990 MK SKOBUL 08:36:40
208 211 Марија Илиевска Female 1994 MK 08:36:40
209 212 Стефан Стојановски Male 1994 MK 08:36:40
210 213 Hristina Panajotovikj Female 1992 MK 08:36:50
211 214 Вељан Паризов Male 1990 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко 08:36:50
212 215 Горан Поп-Николов Male 1987 MK 08:36:50
213 216 Александар Динев Male 1974 MK 091RUNCrW 08:36:50
214 217 Љубица Будимовска Динева Female 1974 MK 091RUNCrW 08:36:50
215 218 Војдан Динев Male 2006 MK 091RUNCrW 08:37:00
216 219 Огнен Динев Male 1999 MK 091RUNCrW 08:37:00
217 220 Стефан Трајков Male 1993 MK Солар Македонија 08:37:00
218 221 Miki Poppski Male 1989 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:37:00
219 222 Miron Mimidinovski Male 1978 MK 08:37:00
220 223 Александар Боцески Male 1984 MK KorRunners 08:37:10
221 224 Томислав Боцески Male 1984 MK KorRunners 08:37:10
222 225 Мишел Бошковски Male 1984 MK KorRunners 08:37:10
223 226 Кристијан Ристевски Male 1988 MK 08:37:10
224 227 Xhafer Skoro Male 1989 MK 08:37:10
225 228 Igor Popovski Male 1981 MK ПЕГ ТУРНИ МЕ ДА КИНИСАМ БИТОЛА 08:37:20
226 229 Александар Милески Male 1990 MK Здружение на крводарители 08:37:20
227 230 Бисера Николовска Female 1983 MK 091RUNCrW 08:37:20
228 231 Зајда Ќазимоска Female 1985 MK 08:37:20
229 232 Фросина Дишлијовска Female 1991 MK 08:37:20
230 233 Бранислав Зариќ Male 1979 MK Kindergarten Hooligans 08:37:30
231 234 Kiril Djolev Male 1979 MK Allocate Software 08:37:30
232 235 Мартин Петровски Male 2002 MK 08:37:30
233 236 Irina B.Borozanova Female 1978 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:37:30
234 237 Виктор Ристов Male 1999 MK 08:37:30
235 238 ZORAN GJorcev Male 1966 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко 08:37:40
236 239 Gavril Цингарски Male 1972 MK Цингарски Фамилија 08:37:40
237 240 Ведран Цингарски Male 2003 MK 08:37:40
238 241 Александра Цоклеска Female 2004 MK 08:37:40
239 242 Иван Кичуков Male 1994 MK 08:37:40
240 243 Виолета Стојановска Female 1969 MK 08:37:50
241 244 Erjona Zenullari Female 1990 MK Mergimi 08:37:50
242 245 Иван Дургутов Male 1995 MK 08:37:50
243 246 Радица Јованова Female 1991 MK KorRunners 08:37:50
244 247 Nikola Kutanoski Male 1986 MK Triathlon club 3 Disciplines.mkd 08:37:50
245 248 Ramazan Isa Male 1994 AL 08:38:00
246 249 Daniel Samardziski Male 1978 MK SKOBUL 08:38:00
247 250 Bojan Trajkovski Male 1991 MK SKOBUL 08:38:00
248 251 Дејан Лазороски Male 1998 MK 08:38:00
249 252 Јордан Лазороски Male 1996 MK Vitruvius 08:38:00
250 253 Петко Костовски Male 1987 MK ФОРМА ВИТА трча за лицата со попреченост ПОРАКА НОВА 08:38:10
251 254 Katerina Ristovska Female 1990 MK 08:38:10
252 255 Наталија Стојчевска Female 1997 MK KorRunners 08:38:10
253 256 Десанка Маринковиќ Female 1993 MK KorRunners 08:38:10
254 257 Arben Abazi Male 1989 MK 08:38:10
255 258 Branislav Jargic Male 1956 MK KorRunners 08:38:20
256 259 Горан Иваноски Male 1976 MK ПСК Пелистер Битола 08:38:20
257 260 Петар Димовски Male 1988 MK 08:38:20
258 261 Ana SHIKOSKA Female 1992 MK 08:38:20
259 262 Перица Петровиќ Male 1992 MK 08:38:20
260 263 Davor Markov Male 1982 MK SKOBUL 08:38:30
261 264 Bale Brzi Ackovski Male 1953 MK Македон 08:38:30
262 265 Бранко Трајковски Male 1983 MK 091RUNCrW 08:38:30
263 266 Блаже Цоневски Male 1968 MK 091RUNCrW 08:38:30
264 267 Благој Темов Male 1973 MK 091RUNCrW 08:38:30
265 268 Nenad Bozovic Male 1974 MK 091RUNCrW 08:38:40
266 269 Sani Gjorgon Female 1979 MK 091RUNCrW 08:38:40
267 270 Филип Поповски Male 1979 MK ФФМ 08:38:40
268 271 Martin Dimovski Male 1989 MK KorRunners 08:38:40
269 272 Драган Миленковски Male 1995 MK FIT2RUN 08:38:40
270 273 Александар Стоичовски Male 1974 MK KorRunners 08:38:50
271 274 Evzi Hani Male 1989 MK Struga Wolves 08:38:50
272 275 Розјана Јанева Female 1977 MK 08:38:50
273 276 Зоран Јанев Male 1974 MK 08:38:50
274 277 Olgica Trajkovska Female 1974 MK 08:38:50
275 278 Ана Темова Female 1979 MK 091RUNCrW 08:39:00
276 279 Елена Белевска Female 1976 MK 08:39:00
277 280 Илија Белевски Male 1974 MK 08:39:00
278 281 Марко Коевски Male 1995 MK Алкалоид 08:39:00
279 282 Marijan Pop Angelov Male 1964 MK KorRunners 08:39:00
280 283 Florim Mucha Male 1993 MK ФФМ 08:39:10
281 284 Frosina Marinoska Female 1989 MK FIT2RUN 08:39:10
282 285 Aleksandar Ancevski Male 1987 MK KorRunners 08:39:10
283 286 Алесандра Жоглева Female 1986 MK KorRunners 08:39:10
284 287 Kostas Mitropetros Male 1975 MK KorRunners 08:39:10
285 288 Delfina Mitropetrou Female 1976 MK KorRunners 08:39:20
286 289 Vladimir Aceski Male 1985 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:39:20
287 290 Kristina Kunovska Female 1976 MK KorRunners 08:39:20
288 291 Марија Стојаноска Female 1992 MK Rafi 08:39:20
289 292 Maja Mickova Stojchevska Female 1979 MK KorRunners 08:39:20
290 293 Darko Lončar Male 1978 BA DEČKI U PLAVOM / CAPITAL RUNNERS 387 08:39:30
291 294 Krste Iloski Male 1981 MK BtoBet 08:39:30
292 295 Tomislav Balukoski Male 1990 MK BtoBet 08:39:30
293 296 Ana Stojchevska Female 1995 MK BtoBet 08:39:30
294 297 Jorgos Lambrinidis Male 1988 MK BtoBet 08:39:30
295 298 Dritan ADILI Male 1974 MK SHMK ''DRITA'' KËRÇOVË 08:39:40
296 299 Valdet Bajrami Male 1984 MK SHMK ''DRITA'' KËRÇOVË 08:39:40
297 300 Aleksandar Mitrevski Male 1990 MK Меридијан Атлетик Еко 08:39:40
298 301 Rafet Manyas Male 1988 TR 08:39:40
299 302 Александра Стојановска Тасевска Female 1980 MK KorRunners 08:39:40
300 303 Маја Ѓорѓевска Female 1988 MK KorRunners 08:39:50
301 304 Благоја Цоканов Male 1978 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:39:50
302 305 Simona Trajkova Female 1993 MK Halk Bank 08:39:50
303 306 Biljana Tuneva Female 1986 MK Halk Bank 08:39:50
304 307 Martin Dameski Male 1983 MK Halk Bank 08:39:50
305 308 Sande Stojanovski Female 1947 MK Halk Bank 08:40:00
306 309 Igor Stojanovski Female 1981 MK Halk Bank 08:40:00
307 310 Meri Mitevska Female 1991 MK Halk Bank 08:40:00
308 311 Зоран Ѓуроски Male 1992 MK LiveDOOH SIGNKICK 08:40:00
309 312 Костадин Ангелов Male 1984 MK PlusPharma 08:40:00
310 313 Сања Илиевска Female 1987 MK PlusPharma 08:40:10
311 314 Драган Момчиловиќ Male 1968 MK PlusPharma 08:40:10
312 315 Николче Арсовски Male 1985 MK PlusPharma 08:40:10
313 316 Тони Коштревски Male 1977 MK PlusPharma 08:40:10
314 317 Faton Mehmedi Male 1989 MK SHMK ''DRITA'' KËRÇOVË 08:40:10
315 318 Мартин Јовановски Male 1982 MK PlusPharma 08:40:20
316 319 Adem Selmani Male 1967 MK PlusPharma 08:40:20
317 320 Adnan Skenderoski Male 1961 MK PlusPharma 08:40:20
318 321 Jasminka Karkinski Female 1974 MK KorRunners 08:40:20
319 322 МЕНЧЕ ЈОВАНОСКА Female 1980 MK Охрид Трчат 08:40:20
320 323 Oliver Veleski Male 1978 MK Struga 08:40:30
321 324 Toni Cvetkovski Male 1970 MK KorRunners 08:40:30
322 325 Иван Пешовски Male 1993 MK PlusPharma 08:40:30
323 326 Vlatko Grozdanovski Male 1968 MK PSK GJORGI NAUMOV-BITOLA 08:40:30
324 327 bojan askilov Male 1984 MK АК ИНДЈУРЕНС - Скопје 08:40:30
325 328 Александар Давидов Male 1989 MK KorRunners 08:40:40
326 329 Olivera Ilovska Female 1980 MK / 08:40:40
327 330 Aleksandra Krzalic Male 1988 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:40:40
328 331 Ivan Stankovix Male 1975 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:40:40
329 332 Marjan Stosic Male 1997 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:40:40
330 333 Dejan Katancevic Male 1975 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:40:50
331 334 Nikola Janjic Male 1991 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:40:50
332 335 Milos Antic Male 1990 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:40:50
333 336 Milan Markovic Male 1985 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:40:50
334 337 Milan Andjelkovic Male 1981 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:40:50
335 338 Деспина Лазарова Female 1998 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:41:00
336 339 Ivica Stevkovski Male 1971 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:41:00
337 340 Александар Илиев Male 1974 MK 091RUNCrW 08:41:00
338 341 Ivan Miskeljin Male 1977 RS A.K. Panonija 08:41:00
339 342 Milos Momcilovic Male 1980 RS A.K. Panonija 08:41:00
340 343 Nikola Oljaca Male 1992 RS A.K. Panonija 08:41:10
341 344 Sasa Cukovic Male 1978 RS Ak Vranjski maratonci 08:41:10
342 345 Миомир Алексовски Male 1982 MK KorRunners 08:41:10
343 346 Ljupco Trajkov Male 1979 MK KorRunners 08:41:10
344 347 Александар Христов Male 1969 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:41:10
345 348 Александар Цветковски Male 1979 MK 08:41:20
346 349 Љупчо Шубариќ Цветковски Male 1980 MK 08:41:20
347 350 Marija Pelikon Female 1981 MK PlusPharma 08:41:20
348 351 Марија Јошеска Female 2003 MK PlusPharma 08:41:20
349 352 Благица Јошеска Female 1998 MK PlusPharma 08:41:20
350 353 Deni Naumov Male 1994 MK PlusPharma 08:41:30
351 354 Илија Николоски Male 1994 MK PlusPharma 08:41:30
352 355 Lara Krsteva-Ichokjaeva Female 1971 MK NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB 08:41:30
353 356 Kirku Sotirovski Male 1964 MK ПЕГ ТУРНИ МЕ ДА КИНИСАМ БИТОЛА
354 357 Biljana Arsovska Female 1995 MK
355 358 Ardian Vinca Male 1990 MK
356 359 Александар Аневски Male 1973 MK KorRunners
357 360 Dimitar Cavkuloski Male 1990 MK
358 555 Елена Стојкоска Female 1982 MK KorRunners 08:41:30
359 729 Јулија Малиновска Female 1995 MK Kennedy Technology 08:41:30
360 744 Александра Малиновска Female 1997 MK Kennedy Technology 08:41:40
361 782 Marija Goce Male 1990 MK
362 783 Boris Kirosheev Male 1990 MK
363 784 Мартина Милева Јовановска Female 1990 MK TREX
364 785 Kristijan Mojsovski Male 1986 MK mojsovski
365 786 Gjorgi Stefanoski Male 1992 MK
366 787 Igor Angelov Male 1977 MK SKOBUL
367 788 Маја Цветкоска Female 1982 MK Охрид Трчат
368 789 RALITSA GURBEROVA Female 1984 MK
369 790 Marjan Nikolovski Male 1997 MK PlusPharma
370 791 Mark Barrett Male 1980 GB
371 1060 Александар Стојкоски Male 1982 MK KorRunners 08:41:40